ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314390
nr 1431 4390
OIL PAINTING
Charlotte Sachs. Signature a tergo, 'vintervila'. Oil on panel, 50x61cm, unframed,
Charlotte Sachs. Signerad a tergo, "vintervila". Olja på pannå, 50x61cm, oramad
600
SEK 100
Monday November 15 2021
at 20:22:56
15/11 13:43:00