ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14257273
nr 1425 7273
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 9/150, face. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 75x55, outer dimensions including frame: 82x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 9/150, Ansikte. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 75x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x60 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 18 2021
at 20:38:14
18/10 19:31:46
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström