ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17143015
nr 1714 3015
OIL PAINTING
Filiph Jacobsson, "Frost lake". Signed. Oil on canvas, 40x60 cm, unframed,
Filiph Jacobsson, "Frost lake". Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x60 cm, oramad
SEK 200
Monday July 28 2025
at 20:39:35
100 kr
150 kr