FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 11445332
nr 1144 5332
CUPBOARD
peasant, 19th century, length: 120 cm, width: 51 cm, height: 190 cm, wear, damages.
allmoge, 1800-tal, längd: 120 cm, djup: 51 cm, höjd: 190 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1000
Monday November 20 2017
at 20:25:56
20/11 18:34:28
CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1144 5332
CUPBOARD
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Monday November 20 2017 |
| 20/11 18:34:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |