ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13636272

nr 1363 6272

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. No signature, still life. Oil on panel, 48x33,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, stilleben. Olja på pannå, 48x33 cm

SEK 300

Monday November 30 2020
at 18:46:14