ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14965186

nr 1496 5186

WATERCOLOUR

Hubert Coutts, signed, watercolour, English landscape, 36x57 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x70 cm, missfärgad.

Hubert Coutts, Signerad, akvarell, Engelskt landskap, 36x57 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x70 cm

Condition: missfärgad

Yes

1000

SEK 1200

Monday October 17 2022
at 20:40:02