ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12342089
nr 1234 2089
MIXED MEDIA
Carl Lindqvist. Signed, dated -08, Fransk fiskebåt, 53x38 cm,
Carl Lindqvist. Signerad, daterad -08, Fransk fiskebåt, 53x38 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 11 2019
at 19:28:22
7/2 19:23:12