ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15803494
nr 1580 3494
OIL PAINTING
Alexander Rothstén (1858-1892), "Stigbergsgatan", signed with monogram, unframed. Oil on canvas, 28x25, wear, damages.
Alexander Rothstén (1858-1892), "Stigbergsgatan", monogramsignerad, oramad. Olja på duk, 28x25 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Monday November 20 2023
at 20:43:21