ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8124141
nr 812 4141
Jonas Glock
(f. 1947), Sverige
Jonas Lock, 188/360, 'Indvid värmen', sheet: 30x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Jonas Glock (f. 1947), 188/360, 'Indvid värmen', bladets mått: 30x28
Jonas Glock, Swedish painter, graphic artist and architect, born 1947.
300
SEK 450
Monday Mars 4 2013
at 18:02:45
300 kr
400 kr
Jonas Glock
Read more about Jonas Glock