ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899195
nr 1389 9195
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Andreas Lundblad. Signed, numbered 37/90, subject: 26x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x30 cm,
Andreas Lundblad. Signerad, numrerad 37/90, motivet: 26x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x30 cm
SEK 200
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:07:15
5/4 12:17:01
150 kr
5/4 12:42:36