ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16873246
*
nr 1687 3246
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, mixed media, 48x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x46,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, blandteknik, 48x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x46 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday Mars 17 2025
at 19:02:45
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/3 22:39:58
1
100 kr
17/3 13:04:41
2
150 kr
17/3 16:02:41
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1687 3246
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, mixed media, 48x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x46,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, blandteknik, 48x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x46 cm
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 17 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/3 22:39:58 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 17/3 13:04:41 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 17/3 16:02:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



