ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13272434
nr 1327 2434
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. 1990, 214/250. Subject: 47x 60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 1990,. Signerad, numrerad 214/250. Motivet: 47x 60cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
800
SEK 600
Monday May 18 2020
at 20:33:06
18/5 13:48:59
500 kr
18/5 19:21:05
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson