ART / Misc. paintings / Photography 17526683

nr 1752 6683

Axel Ahlsén

(f. 1989), Sverige

Axel Ahlsén (b. 1989), Sweden. Signed, dated 2019. Fotografisk bild på akrylplast och aluminium. Upphängning medföljer, unframed, 62x100 cm,

PHOTOGRAPHY, Signerad, daterad 2019. Fotografisk bild på akrylplast och aluminium. Upphängning medföljer, oramad, 62x100 cm

Axel Ahlsén, Swedish painter born in Uppsala 1989.

Yes

1000

SEK 5200

Monday January 12 2026
at 19:24:22

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 1.000 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 1.000 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Axel Ahlsén

Read more about Axel Ahlsén