ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15207238
nr 1520 7238
Sofia Linde
(f. 1980), Sverige
Sofia Linde (b. 1980), Sweden. Gatumotiv. Signed. 16/50, sheet: 34x66,
LITOGRAPH, Gatumotiv, Signerad. 16/50. Bladets mått: 34x66 cm
Sofia Linde, Swedish painter, born 1980.
Withdrawn
Monday February 6 2023
at 18:04:56