ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 12612354
*
nr 1261 2354
SCULPTURES
8 pcs, ceramics, Sign HK. Height: 5-18,
8 st, keramik, Sign HK. Höjd: 5-18
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 17 2019
at 20:11:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/6 22:44:02
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik konsthantverk skulptur skulpturer
-
8017 SCULPTURE
Asia, växt, sten. Height: 18 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:19
-
8088 SCULPTURE
fiskarpojke. Signerad schorode, France, bronze, an..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:56
-
7066 SCULPTURE
Gudmundur Einarsson, Iceland, walrus. Ceramics. Le..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36
-
7046 SCULPTURE
Halvar Frisendahl (1889-1953), Sweden. Signed. Hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36
-
7053 SCULPTURE
patinerad metall, signed. Height: 14 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:10
-
7215 SCULPTURE
wooden horse, carved, "Minne af Prins Carl". Lengt..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:47
*
SCULPTURES
nr 1261 2354
SCULPTURES
8 pcs, ceramics, Sign HK. Height: 5-18,
8 st, keramik, Sign HK. Höjd: 5-18
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 17 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 14/6 22:44:02 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik konsthantverk skulptur skulpturer
-
8017 SCULPTURE
Asia, växt, sten. Height: 18 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:19 -
8088 SCULPTURE
fiskarpojke. Signerad schorode, France, bronze, an..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:56 -
7066 SCULPTURE
Gudmundur Einarsson, Iceland, walrus. Ceramics. Le..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36
-
7046 SCULPTURE
Halvar Frisendahl (1889-1953), Sweden. Signed. Hei..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:36 -
7053 SCULPTURE
patinerad metall, signed. Height: 14 cm,
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:10 -
7215 SCULPTURE
wooden horse, carved, "Minne af Prins Carl". Lengt..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:47



