FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 7884581

nr 788 4581

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

19th century, birch wood, length: 54, width: 33, height: 74, damaged.

1800-tal, björk, längd: 54, djup: 33, höjd: 74

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 400

Monday October 29 2012
at 19:45:41