ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14476465
nr 1447 6465
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956). Ducks. Signed, dated 1998. Oil on canvas, 72x110, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Slava Kliuchnikov (f. 1956), gäss. Signerad, daterad 1998. Olja på duk, 72x110, oramad
Withdrawn
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:18:09