ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15664471
nr 1566 4471
WATERCOLOUR
M Gisselson. Signed, watercolour, dated 98, 'Solnedgång i november', 26x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52 cm,
M Gisselson. Signerad, akvarell, daterad 98, "Solnedgång i november", 26x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
Monday September 25 2023
at 20:37:00