ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15218049

nr 1521 8049

WATERCOLOUR

signed, Haerner. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 33x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x66cm,

Signerad, Haerner. Akvarell, bildmått: 33x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x66cm

Withdrawn

Monday February 13 2023
at 20:45:04