ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 10974084
nr 1097 4084
Jean Dewasne
(1921-1999), Frankrike
Jean Dewasne (1921-1999), composition, sheet: 65x79,
GRAPHIC ART, Jean Dewasne (1921-1999), komposition, bladets mått: 65x79
Jean Dewasne, French painter, born 1921, dead 1999.
1500
SEK 1500
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 20:44:31
1.200 kr
1.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik