ART / Lithographs / Litographs 11031565
nr 1103 1565
Bengt Wallberg
(1931-2004), Sverige
2 pcs, Bengt Wallberg (1931-2004), sheet: 20x23, 250-upplaga, lösa blad,
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Bengt Wallberg (1931-2004), bladets mått: 20x23, 250-upplaga, lösa blad
Withdrawn
Monday April 24 2017
at 19:57:52
Bengt Wallberg
Read more about Bengt Wallberg