FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Hanging cupboard 13877236

nr 1387 7236

HANGING CUPBOARD

"1818", painted. Width: 62. Width: 25 cm, height: 72 cm, wear, damages.

"1818", bemålat. Bredd: 62. Djup: 25 cm, höjd: 72 cm

Condition: slitage, skador,

700

SEK 450

Monday Mars 29 2021
at 18:50:10