ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16045206
nr 1604 5206
OIL PAINTING
Bertil Öhlund (1923-2003), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 133x198,
Bertil Öhlund (1923-2003), Sverige. Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 133x198 cm
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 11 2024
at 19:39:52