FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Archive cabinet 13316383

nr 1331 6383

ARCHIVE CABINET

rollfront. Length: 107, width: 40 cm, height: 145 cm, wear, damages.

Jalusi. Bredd: 107. Djup: 40 cm, höjd: 145 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday June 1 2020
at 19:53:36

31/5 20:53:05 1      Vinnande bud