ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13524658

nr 1352 4658

OIL PAINTING

Constantin, "Almort marble". Signed, numbered -88. Oil on canvas, 55x65,

Constantin, "Almort marble". Signerad, numrerad -88. Olja på duk, 55x65 cm

Yes

Monday October 5 2020
at 19:20:39