ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17308260
nr 1730 8260
Hans Dahlin
(1922-2000), Sverige
Hans Dahlin (1922-2000), Sweden. Signed, numbered 63/120, dated -73, abstrakt komposition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 18x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 27x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 63/120, daterad -73, abstrakt komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 18x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x37 cm
Hans Dahlin, Swedish artist born in Stockholm 1922, dead 2000.
SEK 100
Monday October 13 2025
at 20:32:50
13/10 18:09:46
Hans Dahlin
Read more about Hans Dahlin