ART / Misc. paintings / Silk painting 8906206
nr 890 6206
SILK PAINTING
erotic, oriental, old, subject: 22x21 oramad, wear, damages.
Erotiskt motiv, Orientaliskt, modell äldre, motivet: 22x21 oramad
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday April 28 2014
at 19:10:06
28/4 19:05:07