ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17359255
nr 1735 9255
OIL PAINTING
Eric Hansen, signed with monogram, EH. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 100x100,
Eric Hansen, Monogramsignerad, EH. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x100 cm
SEK 200
Monday October 27 2025
at 19:36:27
100 kr
150 kr