ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13878330
nr 1387 8330
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 259/390, dated 1986. Subject: 35x45, outer dimensions including frame: 45x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 259/390, daterad 1986. Motivet: 35x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x57 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
600
SEK 100
Monday Mars 29 2021
at 18:21:44
29/3 16:33:41