MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Bordsprydnader 14204520
nr 1420 4520
Bordsprydnader
2 pcs, roosters, metal. Height: 26cm, wear, damages.
2 st, Tuppar, metall. Höjd: 26cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 250
Monday September 27 2021
at 20:54:16
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)