ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15053151
*
nr 1505 3151
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
4 pcs, militära motiv, outer dimensions including frame: 43x32 cm,
4 st, militära motiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x32 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday November 28 2022
at 20:06:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/11 08:56:06
1
700 kr
27/11 20:35:35
2
800 kr
28/11 11:44:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier militära motiv
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20
-
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54
*
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
nr 1505 3151
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
4 pcs, militära motiv, outer dimensions including frame: 43x32 cm,
4 st, militära motiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x32 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 900 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 28 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 22/11 08:56:06 | 1 | 700 kr |
| 27/11 20:35:35 | 2 | 800 kr |
| 28/11 11:44:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier militära motiv
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:16
-
7146 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:20 -
7139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:18 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 19:54



