ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphic art 17408245
*
nr 1740 8245
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Portrait. Sheet: 20x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x31 cm. No signature, blekta.
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Porträtt. Bladets mått: 20x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x31 cm. Ej signerad
Condition: blekta
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday November 17 2025
at 19:06:03
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ej signerad grafiskt blad porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
GRAPHIC ART
Condition: blekta
nr 1740 8245
GRAPHIC ART
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Portrait. Sheet: 20x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x31 cm. No signature, blekta.
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Porträtt. Bladets mått: 20x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x31 cm. Ej signerad
Condition: blekta
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 17 2025 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ej signerad grafiskt blad porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



