ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14598132

nr 1459 8132

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, Utsikt från Södermalm. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 31x40, outer dimensions including frame: 41x51, damaged.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, Utsikt från Södermalm. Akvarell, bildmått: 31x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x51

Condition: skadad

Yes

Monday April 4 2022
at 18:46:59