ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14072005

nr 1407 2005

Mai-Britt Palmroth

(1930-2020), Sverige

Mai-Britt Palmroth (1930-2020), Sweden. Signed, dated 1979, ca 29x20cm, watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 37x31cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad 1979, ca 29x20cm, akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x31cm

Mai-Britt Palmroth, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1930 in Örebro, dead 2020 in Simrishamn.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday July 5 2021
at 18:35:02

  • Artist/Designer

Mai-Britt Palmroth

Read more about Mai-Britt Palmroth