FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Display cabinet 9467580
nr 946 7580
DISPLAY CABINET
around 1900, length: 125 cm, width: 55 cm, height: 197 cm, wear, damages.
omkring 1900, längd: 125 cm, djup: 55 cm, höjd: 197 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, saknar glas
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 2 2015
at 20:34:57