ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15407303
nr 1540 7303
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered HC 21/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad HC 21/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x38 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 15 2023
at 19:44:21
13/5 06:18:07
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson