MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Vessel 14077034

nr 1407 7034

VESSEL

3 pcs. Height: 17-27, lergods / trä, wear, repairs.

3 st. Höjd: 17-27, lergods / trä

Condition: slitage, lagningar.

SEK 600

Monday July 5 2021
at 18:32:59

Lergods