ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17478013

nr 1747 8013

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Körsbär. Signed, dated -16. Oil on panel, unframed, 9, 5x23 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Körsbär. Signerad, daterad -16. Olja på pannå, oramad, 9,5x23 cm

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

700

SEK 400

Monday December 8 2025
at 20:04:14

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning