ART / Sculptures and works of art / Tryck på plexi 17164078

nr 1716 4078

Veronica Sofie

(f. 1985), Sverige

Veronica Sofie (b. 1985), Sweden. ”Siluett”. Signed, numbered 44/50. Image dimensions: 25x18 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 25x18 cm,

Tryck på plexi, ”Siluett”. Signerad, numrerad 44/50. Bildmått: 25x18 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 25x18 cm

Veronica Sofie Jakobsson, Swedish painter born 1985.

SEK 150

Monday August 11 2025
at 20:53:45

5/8 10:54:09 1      100 kr
5/8 12:36:44 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Veronica Sofie

Read more about Veronica Sofie