ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16857025
nr 1685 7025
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
3 pcs, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 33x21-42x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerad, numrerad EA. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 33x21-42x28 cm
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
SEK 250
Monday Mars 10 2025
at 20:09:25
4/3 07:51:03
200 kr
10/3 10:50:42
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg