ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12824437

nr 1282 4437

WATERCOLOUR

Henryk Mikolasch. Rävar. Signed, dated 1920, ca 28x40 cm,

Henryk Mikolasch. Rävar. Signerad, daterad 1920, ca 28x40 cm

Yes

1500

SEK 3400

Monday October 21 2019
at 20:57:28