FURNITURE / Tables / Dressing table 13196193

nr 1319 6193

DRESSING TABLE

Victorian style. Width: 110 cm. Width: 56 cm. Height: 165 cm, wear.

nyrokoko. Bredd: 110 cm. Djup: 56 cm. Höjd: 165 cm

Condition: slitage

2000

SEK 1300

Monday April 13 2020
at 19:19:20

Nyrokoko
Självständig nystil som slog igenom i Europa på 1840-talet.