ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12197417
nr 1219 7417
Viktoria Hallenius
(f. 1971), Sverige
Viktoria Hallenius (b. 1971), Sweden. 'Skiers at dusk', signerad Viktoria Hallenius, signerad och dated 2017 a tergo. Oil on canvas, 15x14 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Skiers at dusk", signerad Viktoria Hallenius, signerad och daterad 2017 a tergo. Olja på duk, 15x14 cm
Viktoria Hallenius, Swedish painter, born 1971 in Gothenburg, Sweden.
Withdrawn
Monday November 26 2018
at 20:37:08
Viktoria Hallenius
Read more about Viktoria Hallenius