ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13371117

nr 1337 1117

Mary Archer Heggen

(1872-1966), Norge

Mary Archer Heggen (1872-1966), Norway. Fäbodar. Signed, dated 1941. Oil on panel, 38x46 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Fäbodar. Signerad, daterad 1941. Olja på pannå, 38x46 cm

Mary Archer Heggen, norsk painter born in Larvik 1872, dead in Oslo 1966.

Yes

Monday July 13 2020
at 19:27:11

  • Artist/Designer

Mary Archer Heggen

Read more about Mary Archer Heggen