ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7462136
*
nr 746 2136
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Bech & Jung, 58/150, signed, 1978, 63x48,
Beck & Jung, 58/150, signerad, 1978, 63x48
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday Mars 12 2012
at 17:40:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/3 00:07:43
1
100 kr
8/3 20:59:48
2
150 kr
10/3 15:27:57
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:02
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
nr 746 2136
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Bech & Jung, 58/150, signed, 1978, 63x48,
Beck & Jung, 58/150, signerad, 1978, 63x48
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 12 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/3 00:07:43 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 8/3 20:59:48 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 10/3 15:27:57 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: beck & jung färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:02 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:12



