ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7473472
nr 747 3472
Karel Appel
(1921-2006), Holland
Karel Appel (1921-2006), 1973, 11/110, figures, subject size: 66 x 48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karel Appel (1921-2006), 1973, 11/110, Figurer, motivets mått: 66 x 48
2000
SEK 2200
Monday Mars 19 2012
at 19:32:41
16/3 20:09:53
2.100 kr
19/3 07:03:00
Karel Appel
Read more about Karel Appel