ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14609206
nr 1460 9206
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Seascape, Signerad 1914 a tergo. Oil on panel, 27x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x51 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Marin, Signerad 1914 a tergo. Olja på pannå, 27x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x51 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday April 11 2022
at 18:57:08
11/4 16:55:11
300 kr
11/4 18:45:17