ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899246
nr 1389 9246
Ulf Gripenholm
(f. 1943), Sverige
Ulf Gripenholm (b. 1943), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 96/275. Sheet: 58x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 96/275. Bladets mått: 58x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x45 cm
700
SEK 500
Monday April 5 2021
at 19:41:22
5/4 19:36:22
Ulf Gripenholm
Ulf Gripenholm, svensk målare och tecknare född 1943.
Read more about Ulf Gripenholm