ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14187009
nr 1418 7009
Anette Claesson
(f. 1966), Sverige
Anette Claesson (b. 1966), Sweden. "Rebirth". Signed, numbered 5/50. Image dimensions: 28x38cm, unframed,
Gicléetryck, "Rebirth". Signerad, numrerad 5/50. Bildmått: 28x38cm, oramat löst blad
Anette Claesson, Swedish painter born 1966 in Sävsjö.
SEK 100
Monday September 13 2021
at 19:43:34
13/9 08:16:48
Anette Claesson
Read more about Anette Claesson