ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10659457
nr 1065 9457
Émile Bernard
(1868-1941), Frankrike
Efter, Émile Bernard (1868-1941), sheet: 40x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Efter, Émile Bernard (1868-1941), bladets mått: 40x33
Émile Bernard, French painter, born 1868, dead 1941.
800
Monday October 31 2016
at 19:31:28